11 6515 7163
info@dearcoaaco.com.ar
Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
FUTBOL 11 GEBA CLAUSURA 2019 CLAUSURA DIVISIÓN "B" FIN DE SEMANA
Domingo 11 Agosto, 2019 19:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
4 - 4
CAMARILLA FC.
Sábado 17 Agosto, 2019 16:00
EL TEMPLO F.C
0 - 11
CHINCHORRO
Sábado 17 Agosto, 2019 20:10
ASCAR
4 - 2
BANDA DOMINGO
Sábado 17 Agosto, 2019 20:30
INTER
2 - 0
BRANCA
Sábado 17 Agosto, 2019 21:00
CAMARILLA FC.
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 18 Agosto, 2019
PIMENTEROS
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 18 Agosto, 2019 15:00
ESTRELLA ROJA
2 - 2
RGC F.C
Domingo 18 Agosto, 2019 17:40
PIMENTEROS
3 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Domingo 18 Agosto, 2019 21:00
CAFETEROS F.C
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Lunes 19 Agosto, 2019 19:00
ASCAR
2 - 2
PIMENTEROS
Lunes 19 Agosto, 2019 22:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Sábado 24 Agosto, 2019 14:30
ASCAR
8 - 1
ADELOGNE
Sábado 24 Agosto, 2019 21:30
CHINCHORRO
4 - 0
BRANCA
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019
BANDA DOMINGO
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019 14:30
FATIGATTI F.C.
3 - 1
INTER
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019 16:00
BENGOLEA
0 - 2
ESTRELLA ROJA
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019 17:00
EL ARCHI
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019 18:40
CAMARILLA FC.
2 - 1
RGC F.C
Domingo 25 Agosto, 2019 20:10
CAFETEROS F.C
5 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019
CAFETEROS F.C
2 - 0
RGC F.C
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019
ESTRELLA ROJA
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019 17:00
ASCAR
3 - 1
FATIGATTI F.C.
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019 17:00
INTER
2 - 2
ADELOGNE
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019 17:00
PIMENTEROS
0 - 0
CAMARILLA FC.
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019 17:00
CHINCHORRO
5 - 1
EL ARCHI
Sábado 31 Agosto, 2019 21:00
BRANCA
2 - 6
BANDA DOMINGO
Sábado 07 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
CHINCHORRO
6 - 0
ADELOGNE
Sábado 07 Septiembre, 2019 21:00
BRANCA
2 - 6
ASCAR
Domingo 08 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
ESTRELLA ROJA
4 - 1
BANDA DOMINGO
Domingo 08 Septiembre, 2019 17:00
PIMENTEROS
4 - 0
FATIGATTI F.C.
Domingo 08 Septiembre, 2019 17:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
RGC F.C
Domingo 08 Septiembre, 2019 19:00
INTER
0 - 2
EL ARCHI
Domingo 08 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
CAFETEROS F.C
1 - 0
CAMARILLA FC.
Sábado 14 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
RGC F.C
2 - 1
EL TEMPLO F.C
Sábado 14 Septiembre, 2019 19:00
CAMARILLA FC.
2 - 3
ASCAR
Domingo 15 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
1 - 2
ESTRELLA ROJA
Domingo 15 Septiembre, 2019 18:00
CHINCHORRO
8 - 0
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Domingo 15 Septiembre, 2019 19:00
BRANCA
0 - 3
CAFETEROS F.C
Domingo 15 Septiembre, 2019 19:00
EL ARCHI
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Domingo 15 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
PIMENTEROS
1 - 1
BANDA DOMINGO
Sábado 21 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
PIMENTEROS
3 - 1
CHINCHORRO
Sábado 21 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
EL ARCHI
3 - 6
FATIGATTI F.C.
Sábado 21 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
BRANCA
5 - 6
RGC F.C
Domingo 22 Septiembre, 2019
INTER
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 22 Septiembre, 2019
INTER
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Domingo 22 Septiembre, 2019 17:00
CAMARILLA FC.
3 - 4
ESTRELLA ROJA
Domingo 22 Septiembre, 2019 18:00
CAFETEROS F.C
3 - 0
BANDA DOMINGO
Domingo 22 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
ASCAR
6 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Sábado 28 Septiembre, 2019 15:50
ASCAR
5 - 1
RGC F.C
«
1
2
3
4
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11