11 6515 7163
info@dearcoaaco.com.ar
Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
Torneo de Verano Supercopa
Viernes 01 Febrero, 2013 20:00
REAL BAÑIL
4 - 0
Sargento Peppers
Martes 05 Febrero, 2013 19:50
Glorias
8 - 5
LPQ
Martes 05 Febrero, 2013 21:40
EL ALUD
7 - 9
LA GRAN ESTAFA
Martes 05 Febrero, 2013 22:40
Juegue
9 - 4
APLASTADOR
Miércoles 06 Febrero, 2013 19:50
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
6 - 2
SPARTAK
Miércoles 06 Febrero, 2013 19:50
TORO VIEJO
3 - 6
EL GUILLE F.C.
Miércoles 06 Febrero, 2013 22:00
DEPORTIVO CHARLYFEST
5 - 10
Lunes 11 Febrero, 2013 20:10
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
8 - 6
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
Martes 12 Febrero, 2013 20:10
APLASTADOR
8 - 4
Martes 12 Febrero, 2013 20:10
SPARTAK
4 - 12
Glorias
Martes 12 Febrero, 2013 21:00
DEPORTIVO CHARLYFEST
4 - 14
LPQ
Miércoles 13 Febrero, 2013 20:10
TORO VIEJO
4 - 7
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
Miércoles 13 Febrero, 2013 23:20
LA GRAN ESTAFA
1 - 9
EL GUILLE F.C.
Lunes 18 Febrero, 2013 20:10
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
9 - 0
DEPORTIVO CHARLYFEST
Lunes 18 Febrero, 2013 23:20
LPQ
6 - 5
REAL BAÑIL
Martes 19 Febrero, 2013 20:10
EL ALUD
12 - 11
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
Martes 19 Febrero, 2013 21:00
Glorias
12 - 3
Martes 19 Febrero, 2013 21:40
EL GUILLE F.C.
6 - 5
SPARTAK
Miércoles 20 Febrero, 2013 22:40
TORO VIEJO
8 - 3
LA GRAN ESTAFA
Miércoles 20 Febrero, 2013 22:40
REAL BAÑIL
1 - 5
Juegue
Lunes 25 Febrero, 2013 20:10
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
7 - 3
LPQ
Lunes 25 Febrero, 2013 21:00
Juegue
10 - 7
Sargento Peppers
Lunes 25 Febrero, 2013 22:30
LA GRAN ESTAFA
1 - 4
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
Martes 26 Febrero, 2013 20:10
EL GUILLE F.C.
11 - 2
EL ALUD
Martes 26 Febrero, 2013 20:10
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
6 - 6
Glorias
Martes 26 Febrero, 2013 21:00
APLASTADOR
7 - 7
REAL BAÑIL
Martes 26 Febrero, 2013 21:10
DEPORTIVO CHARLYFEST
7 - 15
Glorias
Martes 26 Febrero, 2013 21:40
LPQ
3 - 3
SPARTAK
Miércoles 27 Febrero, 2013 20:10
EL GUILLE F.C.
7 - 8
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
Miércoles 27 Febrero, 2013 22:30
Juegue
11 - 1
Jueves 28 Febrero, 2013 20:10
DEPORTIVO CHARLYFEST
2 - 5
SPARTAK
Jueves 28 Febrero, 2013 21:00
TORO VIEJO
0 - 6
EL ALUD
Jueves 28 Febrero, 2013 21:00
1 - 8
REAL BAÑIL
Lunes 04 Marzo, 2013 20:10
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
8 - 5
Lunes 04 Marzo, 2013 22:40
REAL BAÑIL
4 - 4
LA GRAN ESTAFA
Martes 05 Marzo, 2013 22:40
LPQ
5 - 5
APLASTADOR
Miércoles 06 Marzo, 2013 20:10
EL ALUD
7 - 2
SPARTAK
Miércoles 06 Marzo, 2013 21:00
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
9 - 5
PRODUZCO CEGUERA
Miércoles 06 Marzo, 2013 21:00
EL GUILLE F.C.
5 - 5
LA GRAN ESTAFA
Jueves 07 Marzo, 2013 21:40
Juegue
4 - 6
APLASTADOR
Jueves 07 Marzo, 2013 22:20
Glorias
12 - 3
EL ALUD
Martes 12 Marzo, 2013 21:00
Glorias
10 - 4
APLASTADOR
Martes 12 Marzo, 2013 21:40
EL GUILLE F.C.
4 - 8
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
Jueves 14 Marzo, 2013 21:40
Glorias
v
DEFENSORES DE LOMAS
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11