11 6515 7163
info@dearcoaaco.com.ar
Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
TORNEO FUTBOL 5 CLAUSURA 2014 Division B2
Martes 24 Junio, 2014 21:00
EL ALUD
8 - 13
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Miércoles 25 Junio, 2014 20:10
TAREA FINA
3 - 0
MADERO CITY
Miércoles 25 Junio, 2014 22:30
Tercer Vuelta
6 - 8
METEGOL
Miércoles 25 Junio, 2014 22:30
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
8 - 3
EL GUILLE F.C.
Miércoles 02 Julio, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
5 - 8
TAREA FINA
Miércoles 02 Julio, 2014 21:00
Tercer Vuelta
4 - 2
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
Miércoles 02 Julio, 2014 21:50
MADERO CITY
v
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Miércoles 02 Julio, 2014 23:20
METEGOL
8 - 4
EL GUILLE F.C.
Lunes 07 Julio, 2014 20:10
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
2 - 4
TAREA FINA
Martes 08 Julio, 2014 21:00
EL ALUD
4 - 0
MADERO CITY
Miércoles 09 Julio, 2014 21:00
APLASTADOR
11 - 5
EL GUILLE F.C.
Miércoles 09 Julio, 2014 21:00
Tercer Vuelta
4 - 0
MADERO CITY
Miércoles 09 Julio, 2014 21:00
METEGOL
8 - 1
MADERO CITY
Lunes 14 Julio, 2014 22:30
EL ALUD
3 - 13
TAREA FINA
Miércoles 16 Julio, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
4 - 14
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
Miércoles 16 Julio, 2014 21:50
Tercer Vuelta
6 - 2
EL GUILLE F.C.
Miércoles 16 Julio, 2014 21:50
METEGOL
10 - 3
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Martes 22 Julio, 2014 20:10
EL ALUD
5 - 9
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
Miércoles 23 Julio, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
7 - 5
MADERO CITY
Miércoles 23 Julio, 2014 23:20
METEGOL
1 - 4
TAREA FINA
Jueves 24 Julio, 2014 22:40
MADERO CITY
4 - 6
EL GUILLE F.C.
Lunes 28 Julio, 2014 20:10
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
4 - 0
MADERO CITY
Martes 29 Julio, 2014 20:10
EL ALUD
2 - 12
Tercer Vuelta
Miércoles 30 Julio, 2014 21:00
APLASTADOR
5 - 4
METEGOL
Miércoles 30 Julio, 2014 22:30
RESTO DEL MUNDO
0 - 4
TAREA FINA
Lunes 04 Agosto, 2014 21:50
METEGOL
10 - 4
EL ALUD
Lunes 04 Agosto, 2014 21:50
RESTO DEL MUNDO
v
MADERO CITY
Miércoles 06 Agosto, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
4 - 8
Tercer Vuelta
Miércoles 06 Agosto, 2014 21:50
EL GUILLE F.C.
1 - 12
TAREA FINA
Lunes 11 Agosto, 2014 21:00
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
6 - 5
METEGOL
Martes 12 Agosto, 2014 21:00
MADERO CITY
0 - 11
EL GUILLE F.C.
Miércoles 13 Agosto, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
4 - 0
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Miércoles 13 Agosto, 2014 21:00
Tercer Vuelta
12 - 1
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Martes 19 Agosto, 2014 21:00
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
10 - 6
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Miércoles 20 Agosto, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
4 - 0
EL ALUD
Miércoles 20 Agosto, 2014 21:00
EL GUILLE F.C.
4 - 2
EL ALUD
Miércoles 20 Agosto, 2014 21:50
Tercer Vuelta
9 - 2
TAREA FINA
Martes 26 Agosto, 2014 22:30
TAREA FINA
4 - 2
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
Miércoles 27 Agosto, 2014 20:20
APLASTADOR
6 - 7
EL ALUD
Miércoles 27 Agosto, 2014 22:00
EL GUILLE F.C.
4 - 0
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Martes 02 Septiembre, 2014 20:10
APLASTADOR
3 - 5
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Martes 02 Septiembre, 2014 23:20
Tercer Vuelta
5 - 3
TAREA FINA
Miércoles 03 Septiembre, 2014 21:50
EL GUILLE F.C.
7 - 4
EL ALUD
Miércoles 03 Septiembre, 2014 22:30
Tercer Vuelta
3 - 1
METEGOL
Lunes 08 Septiembre, 2014 21:00
TAREA FINA
4 - 1
METEGOL
Martes 09 Septiembre, 2014 20:10
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
4 - 8
Tercer Vuelta
Martes 09 Septiembre, 2014 21:50
EL ALUD
4 - 0
RESTO DEL MUNDO
Miércoles 10 Septiembre, 2014 21:10
METEGOL
6 - 0
DEPORTIVO SHAMPEIN
Miércoles 10 Septiembre, 2014 21:50
APLASTADOR
6 - 3
EL GUILLE F.C.
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11